domain UNIVERSITY DETAILS
  • school
    Other Names
    Muhammadiyah University Surabaya
  • map
    Region
    Asia
  • Indonesia
    Country
    Indonesia
  • maps_home_work
    City
    Surabaya
  • groups
    City Population
    -
  • event
    Founded
    1981
  • volunteer_activism
    Sources of Funding
    Private
  • campaign
    Motto
    Leads You to be Competent
  • anchore
insert_chart_outlined UNIVERSITY STATS
  • Number of international students
    0
  • Total number of academic staff
    8
  • Number of international staff
    0
  • Number of undergraduate degrees awarded
    0
  • Number of masters's degrees awarded
    0
  • Number of doctoral degrees awarded
    0
  • Number of research only staff
    0
  • Number of new doctoral students
    0
  • Accepttance ratio
  • Tutition fees
  • Faculties
OVERVIEW
Add your overview data